Is Strawberry Matcha Almond Milk Latte Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
almond milk* (water, almonds*), coconut nectar*, green tea* (water, green tea leaves*), organic natural flavors*, matcha*, Himalayan pink salt, strawberry juice concentrate*, spirulina*
Check Strawberry Matcha Almond Milk Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Matcha Almond Milk Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityNuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


