No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is STRAWBERRY MILK, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEAN, SALT, RED #40.

Check STRAWBERRY MILK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Lactose Free? STRAWBERRY MILK, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful