Is STRAWBERRY MINI CHEESECAKE, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, ERYTHRITOL, EGGS, XYLITOL, ALMONDS, BUTTER, COCONUT, STRAWBERRIES, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CHEESE CULTURE, SODIUM CITRATE, BACTERIAL CULTURE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check STRAWBERRY MINI CHEESECAKE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY MINI CHEESECAKE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


