Is Strawberry Mini Sheet Cake Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, STRAWBERRY PRESERVES [ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, APPLE PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE), CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER)], CANOLA OIL, EGGS, BUTTERMILK [CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SALT], BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, FROSTING (POWDERED SUGAR [SUGAR, CORNSTARCH], UNSALTED BUTTER [CREAM [MILK], NATURAL FLAVOR), CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM], STRAWBERRY PUREE [STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR)]., FREEZE DRIED STRAWBERRY, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT
Check Strawberry Mini Sheet Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Mini Sheet Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


