Is Strawberry Non Fat Greek Yougurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR).
Check Strawberry Non Fat Greek Yougurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Non Fat Greek Yougurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDipping


