Is STRAWBERRY NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRY BASE (SUGAR, WATER. STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES]), CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, CARRAGEENAN. PECTIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE. POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR. VITAMIN D3. LIVE AND ACTIVE - CULTURE.
Check STRAWBERRY NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


