Is STRAWBERRY ON THE BOTTOM NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY ON THE BOTTOM Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN D3.
Check STRAWBERRY ON THE BOTTOM NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY ON THE BOTTOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ON THE BOTTOM NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY ON THE BOTTOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY ON THE BOTTOM NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY ON THE BOTTOM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


