Is STRAWBERRY ORANGE BANANA THIRST QUENCHERS LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY ORANGE BANANA Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME**,NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM SILICATE, GUM ARABIC, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1.
Check STRAWBERRY ORANGE BANANA THIRST QUENCHERS LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY ORANGE BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ORANGE BANANA THIRST QUENCHERS LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY ORANGE BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
Jell-O Banana Cream Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 0.9 oz Box
About this product
Beverage · Powder


