Is Strawberry Orange Mango Wellness Smoothie Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, STRAWBERRIES, MANGO, PEACHES, LEMON JUICE, CHIA PROTEIN POWDER, CHICORY FIBER, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID, NATURALLY SOURCED)
Check Strawberry Orange Mango Wellness Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Orange Mango Wellness Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoDrinkingSnacking


