Is Strawberry Orange Mango Wellness Smoothie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, STRAWBERRIES, MANGO, PEACHES, LEMON JUICE, CHIA PROTEIN POWDER, CHICORY FIBER, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID, NATURALLY SOURCED)

Check Strawberry Orange Mango Wellness Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoDrinkingSnacking