Is STRAWBERRY, ORANGE & RASPBERRY FRUIT POPS VARIETY PACK Soy Free?

Ingredients
RASPBERRY POPS - WATER, SORBITOL, GLYCERINE, POLYDEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, RASPBERRY PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID, CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, RED 40, BLUE 1. ORANGE POPS - WATER, SORBITOL, GLYCERINE, POLYDEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, ORANGE PULP, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW 6. STRAWBERRY POPS - WATER, SORBITOL, GLYCERINE, POLYDEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, STRAWBERRIES, GUAR GUM, CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICES (GRAPE AND STRAWBERRY), LOCUST BEAN GUM, BEET JUICE AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, RED 40.
Check STRAWBERRY, ORANGE & RASPBERRY FRUIT POPS VARIETY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY, ORANGE & RASPBERRY FRUIT POPS VARIETY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


