Is STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL FRUIT LEATHERS, STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apple Puree Concentrate, Pear Puree Concentrate, Strawberry Puree, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Juice Concentrate With Other Natural Flavors
Check STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL FRUIT LEATHERS, STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL FRUIT LEATHERS, STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL FRUIT LEATHERS, STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Strip


