Is STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, STRAWBERRY PUREE (WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE [COLOR]), SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN.

Check STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go