Is STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, STRAWBERRY PUREE (WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE [COLOR]), SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN.
Check STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


