Is Strawberry Parfait Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CITRIC ACID, SUGA SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE POLYSORBATE 60, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, XANTHAN GUM, METHYLCELLULOSE, SOY LECITHIN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, RED 40, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR). CONTAINS SOY. GLUTEN FREE. LAKEVIEW FARMS, LLC DELPHOS, OH 45833 WWW.LAKEVIEWFARMS.COM Contains Bioengineered Food NET WT 30 OZ Ingredients (1 LB 14 OZ) 851 g 0 44276 02328 8 79

Check Strawberry Parfait against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go