Is Strawberry Peach Refreshers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, sugar, strawberry puree concentrate, white grape juice concentrate, apple juice concentrate, peach puree concentrate, citric acid, orange juice concentrate, natural flavors, fruit and vegetable juice concentrate for color, malic acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin C)

Check Strawberry Peach Refreshers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Strawberry Peach Refreshers | Spoonful