Is STRAWBERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, RED #40, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE COLOR).
Check STRAWBERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY PIE FILLING & TOPPING, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


