Is STRAWBERRY PIECES COATED IN DARK CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY PIECES Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, BUTTER FAT, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER, SALT, AND NATURAL FLAVOR), DRIED STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), FD&C RED #40).
Check STRAWBERRY PIECES COATED IN DARK CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY PIECES COATED IN DARK CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


