Is STRAWBERRY POPPYSEED DRESSING, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, POPPY SEEDS, SPICES, DRIED EGGS, DEHYDRATED ONION, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check STRAWBERRY POPPYSEED DRESSING, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
OilyThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping