Is STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH BURSTS OF STRAWBERRY CHUNKS, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, RED 40.

Check STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH BURSTS OF STRAWBERRY CHUNKS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking