Is STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH STRAWBERRY PIECES, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID), LIQUID SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID), MILK, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, BEET JUICE (COLOR).

Check STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH STRAWBERRY PIECES, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH STRAWBERRY PIECES, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful