Is STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH STRAWBERRY PIECES, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID), LIQUID SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID), MILK, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, BEET JUICE (COLOR).
Check STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH STRAWBERRY PIECES, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH STRAWBERRY PIECES, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


