Is Strawberry Preserves - 18oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid.
Check Strawberry Preserves - 18oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Preserves - 18oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry Preserves - 18oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


