Is Strawberry Protein Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1% Low Fat Milk, Nutri Milk Protein, Strawberry Juice Concentrate (0.5%), Average Magnesium Phosphate, Energy Natural Strawberry Flavour, Fat Natural Colour: Beetroot Red, of whi Stabiliser: Carrageenan, Carboh Sweetener: Sucralose, of whi Vitamin D3, Zinc Sulphate. Pasteurised, Homogenised, Protein Salt Calcium Fortified, 1% Low Fat Strawberry Magnes Milk Drink with sweetener Zinc

Check Strawberry Protein Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking