Is STRAWBERRY RAIN DROPS FRUIT CHEWS, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER SUBSTITUTE, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS(STRAWBERRY), SUCROSE ESTER, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 3), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, MICA-BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check STRAWBERRY RAIN DROPS FRUIT CHEWS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY RAIN DROPS FRUIT CHEWS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


