Is STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY TAFFY ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT OUTSIDE WITH A BURST OF RASPBERRY FLAVORED TAFFY IN THE MIDDLE POPS, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY TAFFY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Sugar, Whey, Water, Corn Syrup, Cream, Milk, Skim Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of Coconut Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Food Starch--modified, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Titanium Dioxide For Color, Beet Extract For Color, Red 40, Blue 1, Contains Milk
Check STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY TAFFY ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT OUTSIDE WITH A BURST OF RASPBERRY FLAVORED TAFFY IN THE MIDDLE POPS, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY TAFFY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY TAFFY ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT OUTSIDE WITH A BURST OF RASPBERRY FLAVORED TAFFY IN THE MIDDLE POPS, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY TAFFY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
HEATH FROZEN HEATH FLAVORED DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING AND HEATH TOFFEE PIECES, HEATH
NO SUGAR ADDED VANILLA CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY FLAVORED FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, VANILLA CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY
VANILLA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT CONES DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING ALL INSIDE A SUGAR CONE, VANILLA
THE ORIGINAL CHOCOLATE FUDGE & BANANA FLAVORED FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION POPS, CHOCOLATE FUDGE & BANANA
STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE STRAWBERRY FLAVORED CENTER IN VANILLA FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS ROLLED IN CAKE PIECES, STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY TAFFY ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT OUTSIDE WITH A BURST OF RASPBERRY FLAVORED TAFFY IN THE MIDDLE POPS, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY TAFFY is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


