Is STRAWBERRY REAL FRUIT ICE POPS, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Puree, Pear Juice, Apple Juice, Agave Syrup, Water, Natural Flavor, Monk Fruit, Vegetable Juice (Color).

Check STRAWBERRY REAL FRUIT ICE POPS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY REAL FRUIT ICE POPS, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go