Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Strawberry Real Fruit Whips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, STRAWBERRIES, APPLE JUICE, BLACK CARROT EXTRACT, PLANT FIBERS, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR (FRUIT MIXES VARY SEASONALLY)

Check Strawberry Real Fruit Whips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Strawberry Real Fruit Whips | Spoonful