Is STRAWBERRY, RED RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY, WHITE GRAPE, CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED WILD BERRIES GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY, RED RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE, CHERRY BERRY Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
- citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, mineral oil, colors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5), CARNAUBA WAX.
Check STRAWBERRY, RED RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY, WHITE GRAPE, CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED WILD BERRIES GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY, RED RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE, CHERRY BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY, RED RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY, WHITE GRAPE, CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED WILD BERRIES GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY, RED RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE, CHERRY BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


