Is STRAWBERRY ROSE LIVING VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY ROSE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rose Wine, Strawberry Juice, Living Bacterial Culture.
Check STRAWBERRY ROSE LIVING VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY ROSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY ROSE LIVING VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY ROSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishing


