Is STRAWBERRY SAGE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, STRAWBERRY SAGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic kombucha, organic strawberry juice from concentrate, organic strawberry flavor, organic sage, organic basil, organic peppermint
Check STRAWBERRY SAGE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, STRAWBERRY SAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY SAGE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, STRAWBERRY SAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY SAGE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, STRAWBERRY SAGE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


