Is Strawberry Shortcake Frozen Dairy Dessert Egg Free?

Ingredients
skim milk, water, corn syrup, cane sugar, good humor cake crunch, bleached wheat flour, sugar, palm oil, salt, baking soda, artificial flavor, soybean oil, FD, C Red 40 Lake, soy lecithin, coconut oil, fructose, cream, strawberries, dairy product solids, mono and diglycerides, guar gum, citric acid, natural flavor, beet juice, tara gum, carob bean gum, annatto, whey
Check Strawberry Shortcake Frozen Dairy Dessert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Shortcake Frozen Dairy Dessert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


