Is Strawberry Shortcake Ice Cream Pop Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
skim milk, fair trade cane sugar, milkfat, strawberries, natural flavor, sunflower lecithin, fair trade vanilla extract, fruit and vegetable juice (color), guar gum, carob bean gum, cane sugar, coconut oil, sunflower oil, cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin, natural flavor, tapioca starch, rice flour, coconut oil, vegetable juice (color), salt, natural flavor, monocalcium phosphate
Check Strawberry Shortcake Ice Cream Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Shortcake Ice Cream Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


