Is Strawberry Shortcake Ice Cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO Protein Complex (Pea Protein Isolate, Sunflower Seed Protein), Natural flavors, Freeze-Dried Strawberry pieces, Stevia, and Beet root powder (as natural red color).

Check Strawberry Shortcake Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.