Is Strawberry Shorty Got Cake Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAPIOCA FIBER AND CASSAVA BLEND, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE PROTEIN, CASHEWS, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN CRISPS (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, PEA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE), FREEZE DRIED STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, RSPO PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TREE NUTS (CASHEWS)

Check Strawberry Shorty Got Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast