Is Strawberry Shorty Got Cake Oat Free?

Ingredients
TAPIOCA FIBER AND CASSAVA BLEND, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE PROTEIN, CASHEWS, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN CRISPS (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, PEA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE), FREEZE DRIED STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, RSPO PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TREE NUTS (CASHEWS)
Check Strawberry Shorty Got Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Shorty Got Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


