Is STRAWBERRY SOUR BELTS FLAVORED CANDY, STRAWBERRY SOUR BELTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (STRAWBERRY), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #40).

Check STRAWBERRY SOUR BELTS FLAVORED CANDY, STRAWBERRY SOUR BELTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? STRAWBERRY SOUR BELTS FLAVORED CANDY, STRAWBERRY SOUR BELTS | Spoonful