Is Strawberry Sour Splash Gummy Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polydextrose, Soluble Corn Fiber, Erythritol, Malic Acid, Pectin, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor (Strawberry), Color Added (Vegetable juice concentrate), Isomalt, Sucralose
Check Strawberry Sour Splash Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Sour Splash Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


