Is STRAWBERRY SPARKLE GUMMY UNICORN, STRAWBERRY SPARKLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL), CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, SOY LECITHIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check STRAWBERRY SPARKLE GUMMY UNICORN, STRAWBERRY SPARKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY SPARKLE GUMMY UNICORN, STRAWBERRY SPARKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


