Is Strawberry Swirl Cheesecake Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Stabilizers [carob Bean And/or Xanthan And/or Guar Gums]), Sugar, Strawberry Filling (water, Corn Syrup. High Fructose Corn Syrup, Strawberries, Food Starch-modified, Sugar, Evaporated Apples [preserved With Sulfur Dioxide), Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate [preservatives], Salt, Propylene Glycol, Red 40, Yellow 5, Artificial Flavor, Gellan Gum, Sodium Citrate), Cultured Cream (cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk And Cream, Enzymes), Whole Eggs, Cream (heavy Cream, Skim Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of Each Of The Following Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan), Modified Tapioca Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (preservative). Contains Eggs, Milk.
Check Strawberry Swirl Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Swirl Cheesecake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Snack · Slice


