Is STRAWBERRY SWIRL LIGHT ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SWIRL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY SWIRL [STRAWBERRY PUREE, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM LACTATE, RED 40], CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check STRAWBERRY SWIRL LIGHT ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY SWIRL LIGHT ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


