Is STRAWBERRY VANILLA GREEK FROZEN YOGURT BARS, STRAWBERRY VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, STRAWBERRIES, GREEK FROZEN YOGURT BASE (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED DAIRY SOLIDS WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR], MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, CITRIC ACID, BEET JUICE FOR COLOR.
Check STRAWBERRY VANILLA GREEK FROZEN YOGURT BARS, STRAWBERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY VANILLA GREEK FROZEN YOGURT BARS, STRAWBERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


