Is STRAWBERRY WATERMELON DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME†, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CALCIUM SILICATE, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE** BLUE 1.

Check STRAWBERRY WATERMELON DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go