Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, RED 40.

Check STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON | Spoonful