Is Strawberry & watermelon flavoured liquid water enhancer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Potassium Citrate Acesulfame-potassium, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Citrate, (B001a), Per 2,0Serving

Check Strawberry & watermelon flavoured liquid water enhancer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry & watermelon flavoured liquid water enhancer is available at 10 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go