Is STRAWBERRY WATERMELON LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NIACINAMIDE, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12.
Check STRAWBERRY WATERMELON LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY WATERMELON LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Water · Liquid


