Is STRAWBERRY, WATERMELON, RASPBERRY, BERRY BLAST, FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR BABY CANDY, STRAWBERRY, WATERMELON, RASPBERRY, BERRY BLAST, FRUIT PUNCH Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ALL FLAVORS CONTAIN: SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP. ADDITIONALLY: STRAWBERRY: CITRIC ACID, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40. WATERMELON: ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 3. BLUE RASPBERRY: MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 1. BERRY BLAST: MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE, RED 3. CHERRY WATERMELON: MALIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BUFFERED LACTIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 3.
Check STRAWBERRY, WATERMELON, RASPBERRY, BERRY BLAST, FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR BABY CANDY, STRAWBERRY, WATERMELON, RASPBERRY, BERRY BLAST, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY, WATERMELON, RASPBERRY, BERRY BLAST, FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR BABY CANDY, STRAWBERRY, WATERMELON, RASPBERRY, BERRY BLAST, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY, WATERMELON, RASPBERRY, BERRY BLAST, FRUIT PUNCH FLAVOR BABY CANDY, STRAWBERRY, WATERMELON, RASPBERRY, BERRY BLAST, FRUIT PUNCH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


