Is Strawberry Watermelon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC ACACIA FIBER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA FIBER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC NATURAL WATERMELON FLAVOR, ORGANIC CAFFEINE (FROM GREEN TEA), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) AND ORGANIC STEVIA
Check Strawberry Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


