Is Strawberry Watermelon Oat Free?

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC ACACIA FIBER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA FIBER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC NATURAL WATERMELON FLAVOR, ORGANIC CAFFEINE (FROM GREEN TEA), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) AND ORGANIC STEVIA
Check Strawberry Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


