Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is STRAWBERRY WHEY ISOLATE PROTEIN , STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE (PRODUCED BY MICROFILTRATION TECHNOLOGY), CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, NON-GMO LECITHIN, INULIN FIBER, REAL STRAWBERRY POWDER, LUO HAN GUO FRUIT EXTRACT, FINE SEA SALT, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR.

Check STRAWBERRY WHEY ISOLATE PROTEIN , STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? STRAWBERRY WHEY ISOLATE PROTEIN , STRAWBERRY | Spoonful